Best Kids Race Times This Week (starting 2016-04-25)
Place Racer Name First Name Last Name Race Type Track Race Date Time
1 Ryno Kevin Shea Youth Main Track 2016-04-28 22.71
2 braden227 Braden Loafman Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 23.6
3 godmichael Michael Morrison Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 23.82
4 Deadpool Matthew Morrison Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 24.03
5 Ryno Ryan Shea Youth Main Track 2016-04-28 24.05
6 Stig Reece Knox Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 24.58
7 JamminJoe Joey Murawski Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 24.67
8 gwen Gwendolyn Sawyer Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 24.72
9 Bowur Max Morrison Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 24.74
10 gbjorn Gudmundur Bjornsson Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 24.74
11 carson Carson Whornham Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 24.75
12 Paul Paul Richartz Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 24.8
13 Ashmoney Asher Browning Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 24.87
14 lewishamililton Alex Weiss Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 24.94
15 DRPhil Philip Ledger Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.14
16 Jack Jack StClair Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.16
17 Gabriella Gabriella Miani Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.37
18 mike Mike Kemper Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.4
19 kaden Kaden Smothermon Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.47
20 Echo Lex Gruver Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 25.55
21 chrish Chris Hagans Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 25.64
22 grandpaw Glenn Ledger Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.76
23 Drpepper Alex Miani Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 25.85
24 hamy Carson Whornham Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 26.17
25 2fst4U Maurice Lopez Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 26.27
26 ali Ali Matar Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 26.32
27 casenh Casen Hagans Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 26.4
28 TOTALWAR Hassan Matar Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 26.45
29 captainrex Tommy Gruver Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 26.57
30 rishi Rishi Dandu Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 26.62
31 thorb Thor Bjornsson Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 26.82
32 aliya Aliya Matar Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 27.47
33 Jake Jacob Ledger Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 27.53
34 Teagan Connor Youth Main Track 2016-04-25 28.27
35 MaxFurber Max Furber Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 29.24
36 lightingbolt Ainsley Connor Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 29.38
37 gabi Gabi Geisendorff Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 30.27
38 Sabal Sabal Pabbi Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 30.36
39 Blade Kyle Ledger Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 31.46
40 Jason Jason Japp Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 31.48
41 ritesh Ritesh Kalidindi Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 31.54
42 jag Jag Sagi Youth Main Track 2016-04-27 31.66
43 FlavaAva Ava Grisham Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 31.88
44 SpeedDemon Caden Gary Kids Main Track 2016-04-27 32.17
45 Quickshot Austin Nguyen Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 32.36
46 arose Annika Bjornsson Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 32.73
47 Speedy Brayden Brandt Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 32.88
48 Trinitee Trinitee Nash Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 33.65
49 Speeeeedy Michelle Nguyen Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 33.7
50 ducas Luke Kemper Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 34.34
51 Gforce Giovanni Lopez Kids Main Track 2016-04-26 34.55
52 saili Saili Gruver Kids Main Track 2016-04-26 35.77
53 Razor Bilal Matar Kids Main Track 2016-04-27 36.11
54 stancyh Stancy Hagans Youth Main Track 2016-04-26 37.31
55 lalit Lalit Kalidindi Kids Main Track 2016-04-27 38.09
56 TheCrusher Roman Salvia Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 38.73
57 suraj Suraj Sagi Kids Main Track 2016-04-27 38.88
58 teachnogirl Destiny Nguyen Kids Main Track 2016-04-25 40.49
59 SrimanDandu Sriman Dandu Kids Main Track 2016-04-27 43.76